Lucky Draw
Winner with green highlight
INNOVATION
MEMBER NAME INSTITUTION
GROUP ID: IAM21
Leader Miss Hidayatul Shamilah binti Ismauddin University College Agroscience Malaysia
1 Mrs Siti Norsyuhadah binti Hassan University College Agroscience Malaysia
2 Mrs Noraidah binti Nordin University College Agroscience Malaysia
3 Mr MOHD AKMAL BIN ABD KADIR University College Agroscience Malaysia
GROUP ID: IAM22
Leader Sr SHAHIRA A'IN BINTI NOOR AZMI UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF AGROSCIENCE MALAYSIA
1 Mrs. NURUL AIN BINTI SULAIMAN UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF AGROSCIENCE MALAYSIA
2 Mrs. SALMA SHAZWANA BINTI ABDULLAH UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF AGROSCIENCE MALAYSIA
3 Mrs. MIZAN FATIHAH BINTI MOHAMAD UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF AGROSCIENCE MALAYSIA
GROUP ID: IAM25
Leader MR. MARK IRWIN PARANCHIS KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SANDAKAN
1 MR MUHAMMAD EL RAFIQ BIN RAZUWANDA KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SANDAKAN
2 MR MOHAMAD HANAFI BIN MOHD ZALFIZ KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SANDAKAN
3 MR YASMIN BIN YASIM KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SANDAKAN
GROUP ID: IAM33
Leader LAr. ADIZAKWAN BIN CHE ALI KOLEJ UNIVERSITI AGROSAINS MALAYSIA (UCAM)
1 Mrs. Siti Hawa Binti Baharum Kolej Universiti Agrosains Malaysia (UCAM)
2 Miss Nor Syuhaida Binti Isa Kolej Universiti Agrosains Malaysia (UCAM)
3 Dr. Wan Nur Madihah Binti Wan Abd Halim Kolej Universiti Agrosains Malaysia (UCAM)
GROUP ID: IAM41
Leader TS DR LIEW HUI FANG UNIVERSITI MALAYSIA PERLIS
1 Ts JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
2 Ts NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL,
3 Ts Dr MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
GROUP ID: IAM42
Leader Dr Mahamsiatus Kamaruddin IPGM Kampus Pendidikan Teknik
1 Mrs Azlin Mohd Rosdi IPGM Kampus Pendidikan Teknik
2 Ts. Dr. Mohamed Nazul Ismail IPGM Kampus Pendidikan Teknik
GROUP ID: IAM44
Leader Ir. Dr Christine Yeo Wan Sieng Curtin University Malaysia
1 Ms Mary Lim Yee Tiing Jenny Curtin University Malaysia
2 Dr Fethma Binti M Nor Curtin University Malaysia
3 Prof. Dr Agus Saptoro Curtin University Malaysia
GROUP ID: IAM47
Leader Ts Muhamad Syakir Bin Mohd Zin Kolej Vokasional Wakaf Tembesu
1 Muhammad Sahlan Shahril Bin Mohamad Kolej Vokasional Wakaf Tembesu
2 Abdul Azim Bin Rossaidi Kolej Vokasional Wakaf Tembesu
3 En Abu Bakar Bin Hamzah Kolej Vokasional Wakaf Tembesu
GROUP ID: IAM49
Leader Ms NIK INTAN BAIZURA BINTI RAMSA POLITEKNIK TUANKU SYED SIRAJUDDIN, PERLIS
1 Miss SITI NURFIRDAUS BINTI MOHD NASIR POLITEKNIK TUANKU SYED SIRAJUDDIN
2 Ms NUR AMALINA BINTI BAHTIAR POLITEKNIK TUANKU SYED SIRAJUDDIN
GROUP ID: IAM51
Leader Dr Intan Soliha Ibrahim Universiti Malaysia Sabah
1 Prof. Dr. Asmady Idris Universiti Malaysia Sabah
2 Prof. Madya Dr. Syahruddin Awang Ahmad Universiti Malaysia Sabah
GROUP ID: IAM52
Leader MADAM NOR SYAFIQAH BINTI MISRAM KOLEJ VOKASIONAL DATUK SERI ABU ZAHAR ISNIN
1 EASY.GO FOOD HUNTER JULIA ADRIANA BINTI MOHD ADHA KOLEJ VOKASIONAL DATUK SERI ABU ZAHAR ISNIN
2 EASY.GO FOOD HUNTER ATIYAH HAZIYAH BINTI HARUN KOLEJ VOKASIONAL DATUK SERI ABU ZAHAR ISNIN
GROUP ID: IAM53
Leader Mr MELVIN CHAI LIK SHENG KUCHING VOCATIONAL COLLEGE
1 Mr. ERICO JUSTINE BIN FERNANDO Kuching Vocational College
2 Mr. VYNIKEL VENIS ANAK POHMIN Kuching Vocational College
3 Mr. CYRIL ANAK JOHN JOHN Kuching Vocational College
GROUP ID: IAM54
Leader Ts ZURINA BINTI ZAINUDIN KOLEJ VOKASIONAL IPOH
1 Ts ZURINA BINTI ZAINUDIN
GROUP ID: IAM55
Leader Ms. SHARIFAH SALMAH BINTI SYED NOH KOLEJ VOKASIONAL IPOH
1 Mr. AHMAD SYAHMI BIN MOHD SALIM COMPANION
2 Mrs. ERMA SHARINA BINTI MAT ZAKI COMPANION
3 Mr. SYAZWAN IRFAN BIN SYAHRULNIZAM COMPANION
4 Ts. SUHAIMI BIN RAMLI COMPANION
5 Mr MOHAMAD AMIR HAKIM BIN MOHD NOOR COMPANION
6 Mr. MOHAMAD ADHAM BIN MOHAMAD ANUAR COMPANION
7 Ms. NURUL FIRTAH BINTI KAMAROLZAMAN COMPANION
8 Mdm. SITI NOOR INTAN DALILAH BINTI ISMAIL COMPANION
9 Mr. MUHAMMAD SHAH IMAN BIN RAZALI COMPANION
GROUP ID: IAM56
Leader Miss Tan Su Huey Southern University College
1 Miss Loh Xiang Jie Southern University College
GROUP ID: IAM57
Leader Miss Tan Su Huey Southern University College
1 John Marcus Teh Zhi Rong Southern University College
GROUP ID: IAM58
Leader Miss Tan Su Huey Southern University College
1 Miss CHOO WAN YU Southern University College
2 Miss CELEST GOH XIN YEE Southern University College
3 Mr CHONG YU HENG Southern University College
GROUP ID: IAM60 (1ST WINNER)
Leader PUAN MAZUIN BINTI STAPAH @ SALLEH Politeknik Sultan Abdul Halim Mu'adzam Shah
1 PUAN SA'ADIAH BINTI MOHAMAD POLITEKNIK SULTAN ABDUL HALIM MU'ADZAM SHAH
GROUP ID: IAM62
Leader Mr Muhammad Ridzuan Bin Amir Sharifuddin Kolej Vokasional Ipoh
1 Ts Zurina Binti Zainudin Kolej Vokasional Ipoh
2 Miss NOR SUNARTI BINTI MOHD GHOWTH KOLEJ VOKASIONAL IPOH
3 Mrs Nur Azira Sabiha Binti Abdullah Kolej Vokasional Ipoh
GROUP ID: IAM63
Leader MR MOHD HARUN BIN SALIMBANGUN SANDAKAN VOCATIONAL COLLEGE
1 MR MUHD ZAIQHAL BIN ABBAS SANDAKAN VOCATIONAL COLLEGE
2 MS NURUL ERLYANA BINTI LASAM SANDAKAN VOCATIONAL COLLEGE
3 MR MARVEL RANGEY LONY SANDAKAN VOCATIONAL COLLEGE
GROUP ID: IAM64
Leader Asst Prof. Ts. Dr. Teo Pei Kian Southern University College
1 LIM JING CHENG SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
GROUP ID: IAM65
Leader Asst Prof. Ts. Dr. Teo Pei Kian Southern University College
1 TEE TINK HWU SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
GROUP ID: IAM66
Leader Mr Goh Wee Liang Southern University College
1 Miss Stella Te Zu Hui Southern University College
GROUP ID: IAM67
Leader MADAM SUHAILEY BINTI HUSSIN KOLEJ VOKASIONAL DATUK SERI ABU ZAHAR ISNIN
1 HAYUYA SMART TOOTHBRUSH ISRA'AYUNIE HUSNA BINTI MOHD KHIRUDDIN KOLEJ VOKASIONAL DATUK SERI ABU ZAHAR ISNIN
2 HAYUYA SMART TOOTHBRUSH NUR A'LLYA MAISARA BINTI MOHD NAZRI KOLEJ VOKASIONAL DATUK SERI ABU ZAHAR ISNIN
3 HAYUYA SMART TOOTHBRUSH NURUL HANA BINTI CURTIS KOLEJ VOKASIONAL DATUK SERI ABU ZAHAR ISNIN
GROUP ID: IAM69
Leader Miss Ong Ei Lin Kolej Universiti Selatan
GROUP ID: IAM70 (2ND WINNER)
Leader Miss Ong Ei Lin Kolej Universiti Selatan
GROUP ID: IAM71
Leader Miss Fasehah Binti Abdullah Southern University College
GROUP ID: IAM73
Leader Ts. ZAITON BINTI WAHID KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SUNGAI BULOH
1 PUAN RAIHANAH BINTI ABDUL RASHID KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SUNGAI BULOH
2 MUHAMMAD NAJMI BIN HUSSIN KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SUNGAI BULOH
3 MUHAMMAD FARHAN IRFAN BIN MOHD SUKRI KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SUNGAI BULOH
GROUP ID: IAM74
Leader Ts. ZAITON BINTI WAHID KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SUNGAI BULOH
1 TUAN MOHD NASIR BIN MOHAMAD KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SUNGAI BULOH
2 ALIFF HAKIMIE BIN MOHD SHAHROL KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SUNGAI BULOH
3 DARWISY NAUFAL BIN MUHAMMAD HARIE KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SUNGAI BULOH
GROUP ID: IAM77
Leader Dr Norshahidatul Akmar Mohd Shohaimi UITM Cawangan Pahang, Kampus Jengka
1 Ms Siti Fadhilah Ibrahim UITM Cawangan Pahang, Kampus Jengka
2 Dr Zul Adlan Mohd Hir UITM Cawangan Pahang, Kampus Jengka
3 Assoc. Professor Dr Mohd Lokman Ibrahim UITM Shah Alam
GROUP ID: IAM78
Leader Mrs Zhang Li Gongqing College of Nanchang University
1 Assoc. Prof. Dr. Mohamed Nor Azhari Azman Sultan Idris Education University
2 Dr Zhu Bin Gongqing College of Nanchang University
3 Dr YuZhenpeng Shanghai University
GROUP ID: IAM79
Leader MRS ANIE HASLIZA MHD JALIL Kolej Matrikulasi Negeri Sembilan
1 MR AHMAD SAIFULLAH BIN SHAHRIR KMNS
2 MRS ROS AZURA BINTI RASOL KMNS
3 MRS NOR HANI NORA BINTI MAT JIDIN KMNS
GROUP ID: IAM85
Leader MS. NAISAH BINTI UJIN POLITEKNIK KOTA KINABALU
1 MISS IZZATI AZ-ZAHRA BINTI SAIÍN POLITEKNIK KOTA KINABALU
2 MISS CHRISTINA WONG TZE YI POLITEKNIK KOTA KINABALU
GROUP ID: IAM86
Leader ASSOC. PROF. DR KAY DORA BINTI ABD GHANI UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA CAWANGAN PULAU PINANG
1 TS DR MOHD IKMAL FAZLAN BIN ROSLI@ROZLI UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA CAWANGAN PULAU PINANG
2 ASSOC PROF DR ROFIZA ABOO BAKAR UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA CAWANGAN PULAU PINANG
3 PROF. IR. DR HJ AHMAD RASHIDY RAZALI UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA CAWANGAN PULAU PINANG
GROUP ID: IAM88
Leader Ts Dr Hafizan Mat Som Universiti Teknologi Petronas
1 Ts Dr Nurul Aida Osman Universiti Teknologi Petronas
2 Mrs Noor Shakira Shan Universiti Teknologi Petronas
3 Mrs Nurul ‘Izzati Abdul Hadi Universiti Teknologi Petronas
4 Mrs Raveena Kaur A/P Sukhvindar Singh Universiti Teknologi Petronas
5 Mr Muhammad Haziq Khiril Anuar Universiti Teknologi Petronas
GROUP ID: IAM89
Leader Mr Azrin Bin Sumpalon @ Hisham Mohd Kolej Universiti Agrosains Malaysia
1 Mr Muhammad Zulfadhli Bin Zolkifli Kolej University Agrosains Malaysia
2 Mr Abdul Azim Bin Mohamad Raib Kolej Universiti Argosains Malaysia
3 Mr Muhammad Thaqif bin Abdul Hamid Kolej Universiti Agrosains Malaysia
4 Mr Muhamad Ridwan Bin Jamil Kolej Universiti Agrosains Malaysia
GROUP ID: IAM91
Leader Ts. Wan Nurlisa Wan Ahmad Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris
1 Miss Aqilah Hafawati Adenan Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris
2 Ts. Dr. Tang Jing Rui Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris
3 Dr. Anizah Binti Mohd Salleh Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris
GROUP ID: IAM93
Leader Miss Aaliea Balqysh Hanny binti Harris KUCHING VOCATIONAL COLLEGE
1 Miss Anastasia Kong Jing Yi KUCHING VOCATIONAL COLLEGE
2 Miss Siti Marizlyn Kay binti Mazidi KUCHING VOCATIONAL COLLEGE
3 Miss Nurul A'aina Najwa binti Hamizan KUCHING VOCATIONAL COLLEGE
4 Mr Mohamad Zidane bin Ramzi KUCHING VOCATIONAL COLLEGE
GROUP ID: IAM94
Leader MR MOHD MIZAN HAKEEM BIN ALI RAHMAN KUCHING VOCATIONAL COLLEGE
1 Mr Jackson Kong Chong Hang KUCHING VOCATIONAL COLLEGE
2 Miss Siti Nur Irnaizzaty Binti Norjayadi KUCHING VOCATIONAL COLLEGE
GROUP ID: IAM95
Leader Mr AARON WEN ANAK SEBASTIAN DASS KUCHING VOCATIONAL COLLEGE
1 Miss Rosabelle Mike Marthenson KUCHING VOCATIONAL COLLEGE
2 Mr. Muhd Nur Azimi Sabiyah KUCHING VOCATIONAL COLLEGE
3 Mr. Nigel Tanggai Anak Philip KUCHING VOCATIONAL COLLEGE
4 Miss Siti Nur Athirah Binti Mohammad Borharnizan KUCHING VOCATIONAL COLLEGE
GROUP ID: IAM106
Leader PROF. MADYA DR. ANIDA SARUDIN UNIVERSITI PENDIDIKAN SULTAN IDRIS
1 DR MOHAMAD NIK MAT PELET
2 DR MAULANA AL-FIN CHE MAN
3 MISS SITI NURZAWANAH BINTI SHARUDDIN
GROUP ID: IAM111
Leader Ts. Dr. Tang Jing Rui Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris
1 Cik Nur Intan Natasha Binti Kamarudin Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris
2 Ts. Wan Nurlisa Binti Wan Ahmad Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris
3 Dr. Irdayanti Binti Mat Nashir Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris
GROUP ID: IAM114
Leader Miss NORHANIS ATHIRAH BINTI YUSOF UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI PETRONAS
1 Miss NUR IZZATUL UMAIRA BINTI MOHD RAZAK UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI PETRONAS
2 Miss SHAMSUHAILA BINTI SHAMAS UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI PETRONAS
3 TS DR HAFIZAN MAT SOM UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI PETRONAS
GROUP ID: IAM116
Leader Dr. Norliza Che Yahya Universiti Teknologi MARA (UiTM)
GROUP ID: IAM117
Leader TS. DR. FARDILA BINTI MOHD ZAIHIDEE FAKULTI TEKNIKAL DAN VOKASIONAL, UNIVERSITI PENDIDIKAN SULTAN IDRIS
1 MISS SITI NUR AFIZAH BINTI SANDRIKI FAKULTI TEKNIKAL DAN VOKASIONAL, UNIVERSITI PENDIDIKAN SULTAN IDRIS
2 MR. AMIR AZRIL BIN MOHD ALI FAKULTI TEKNIKAL DAN VOKASIONAL, UNIVERSITI PENDIDIKAN SULTAN IDRIS
3 MR. MOHD SOLEH HUDDIN BIN HASHIM FAKULTI TEKNIKAL DAN VOKASIONAL, UNIVERSITI PENDIDIKAN SULTAN IDRIS
GROUP ID: IAM118
Leader MS SANURA BINTI JAYA SEAMEO RECSAM
1 DR SAYED YUSOFF BIN SYED HUSSAIN SEAMEO RECSAM
2 DR PARVINDER SINGH S/O AMAR SINGH SEAMEO RECSAM
3 DR AZMAN BIN JUSOH SEAMEO RECSAM
GROUP ID: IAM123
Leader Ts FIZROLROY BIN FRANCIS KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SANDAKAN
1 MR RADZWAN BIN BAZAR KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SANDAKAN
2 MR VILIVIAN HERMAN KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SANDAKAN
3 MR MOHAMMAD HAIKHAL DZAKWAN BIN NOOR AHMAD KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SANDAKAN
GROUP ID: IAM124
Leader MR MUHAMMAD DANIAL IZUANDI BIN AHMAD KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SUNGAI PETANI 1
1 MR MUHAMMAD SYAFIK BIN SALMI SAIFOL RIZAL STUDENT
2 MR MUHAMMAD MUKHRIZ BIN AZMI STUDENT
3 MS PUTERI SYAZMIRA BINTI MEGAT ABD RANI LECTURE
GROUP ID: IAM127
Leader Dr Ronaldi Saleh bin Umar Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris
1 Assoc. Prof. Dr Nik Md Saiful Azizi Nik Abdullah Universiti Islam Antarabangsa
2 Assoc. Prof. Ts. Dr. Muhammad Zaffwan Bin Idris Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris
GROUP ID: IAM130
Leader MRS SUZIRAH BINTI KADIR KOLEJ VOKASIONAL BEAUFORT
1 MR FARIS AIMAN KOLEJ VOKASIONAL BEAUFORT
2 MR AWANG MOHAMAD ADIB IRFAN BIN AG AHMAD KOLEJ VOKASIONAL BEAUFORT
3 MR ADDWINABNER JUNNY KOLEJ VOKASIONAL BEAUFORT
GROUP ID: IAM135
Leader Ts. Dr. SITI NOORBAINI SARMIN UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA CAWANGAN PAHANG
1 MR MUHAMAD HAIKAL BIN HAMDAN UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA CAWANGAN PAHANG
2 DR NURROHANA AHMAD UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA CAWANGAN PAHANG
3 DR MARWAH RAYUNG UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA CAWANGAN PAHANG
GROUP ID: IAM136
Leader MR AMMAR BIN MOHD AZPURI UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR, BUSINESS SCHOOL
1 MR. AMMAR BIN MOHD AZPURI UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR, BUSINESS SCHOOL
2 MR. MUHAMMAD AIMAN AZRI BIN SHAHROM UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR, BUSINESS SCHOOL
3 MS. NUR ASYURA BINTI ISMAIL UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR, BUSINESS SCHOOL
4 MS CAMELIA MAIT UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR, BUSINESS SCHOOL
5 DR. QURATUL'AIN SYAHIRAH AWANG ALI UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR, BUSINESS SCHOOL
GROUP ID: IAM143
Leader MISS CHEOW SZE HUAY UNIVERSITI SAINS MALAYSIA
CONFERENCE
MEMBER NAME INSTITUTION
GROUP ID: CIAM10
Main Author NOOR ASSIKIN BINTI ABD WAHAB
GROUP ID: CIAM13
Main Author Ong Ei Lin
LISTENER
MEMBER NAME INSTITUTION
GROUP ID: LIAM3
Participant KHOO BEE LAY
GROUP ID: LIAM5
Participant CHUAN SIE PEI
GROUP ID: LIAM6
Participant Suhaimi bin Mat Saad