List of Participants for Innovation
MEMBER NAME INSTITUTION
GROUP ID: IAM1
Leader Dr Faris TD
1 test ytest test
GROUP ID: IAM6
Leader Ts. Dr. Zalina Binti Ismail Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris
1 Ts. Dr. Asilah Binti Abdul Mutalib Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris
2 Encik ABDUL HADIE BIN ISMAIL Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris
GROUP ID: IAM7
Leader Mrs SUHAILA BINTI ALIMAN KOLEJ VOKASIONAL MUAR
GROUP ID: IAM8
Leader Sr Zarina binti Mat Sapri Politeknik Sultan Salahuddin Abdul Aziz Shah
1 Ms AISYAH ILYANA BINTI TALIB POLITEKNIK SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABDUL AZIZ SHAH
2 Ms RABIATUL ASYYIKIN BINTI MOHD JOHARI POLITEKNIK SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABDUL AZIZ SHAH
3 Mr MUHAMMAD HUSNA HARIZ BIN ABD RAHIM POLITEKNIK SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABDUL AZIZ SHAH
GROUP ID: IAM9
Leader Miss Lee En Xi Asia Pacific University
GROUP ID: IAM10
Leader Dr. Vino Ang Kai Liang Asia Pacific University
GROUP ID: IAM11
Leader Ts Zainuri Bin Mat @ Muhammad Kolej Vokasional Pasir Mas
GROUP ID: IAM12
Leader Dr Salman UUM
GROUP ID: IAM13
Leader DR. AZMAH SA'AT UNIVERSITI PUTRA MALAYSIA
GROUP ID: IAM14
Leader Dr. Azmah Sa'at Universiti Putra Malaysia
GROUP ID: IAM15
Leader Dr Azmah binti Saat Universiti Putra Malaysia
GROUP ID: IAM16
Leader Ts. FAHRIZAL BIN MOHD ABDOH KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SEBERANG PERAI
GROUP ID: IAM17
Leader Mdm Fariedah Lal Chan Institut Kemahiran MARA Kuching
GROUP ID: IAM18
Leader Madam Fariedah Lal Chan TVETMARA Kuching
GROUP ID: IAM19
Leader Ts. Dr. PRADEEP ISAWASAN Universiti Teknologi MARA (UiTM), Perak Branch
1 Miss Qiesya Umairah Mazlan Universiti Teknologi MARA (UiTM), Perak Branch
GROUP ID: IAM20
Leader Miss T.THANESWARY A/P THAMOTHARAN T.THANESWARY A/P THAMOTHARAN HIGH SCHOOL
GROUP ID: IAM21
Leader Miss Hidayatul Shamilah binti Ismauddin University College Agroscience Malaysia
1 Mrs Siti Norsyuhadah binti Hassan University College Agroscience Malaysia
2 Mrs Noraidah binti Nordin University College Agroscience Malaysia
3 Mr MOHD AKMAL BIN ABD KADIR University College Agroscience Malaysia
GROUP ID: IAM22
Leader Sr SHAHIRA A'IN BINTI NOOR AZMI UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF AGROSCIENCE MALAYSIA
1 Mrs. NURUL AIN BINTI SULAIMAN UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF AGROSCIENCE MALAYSIA
2 Mrs. SALMA SHAZWANA BINTI ABDULLAH UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF AGROSCIENCE MALAYSIA
3 Mrs. MIZAN FATIHAH BINTI MOHAMAD UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF AGROSCIENCE MALAYSIA
GROUP ID: IAM23
Leader Sr SHAHIRA A'IN BINTI NOOR AZMI UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF AGROSCIENCE MALAYSIA
GROUP ID: IAM24
Leader Sr SHAHIRA A'IN BINTI NOOR AZMI UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF AGROSCIENCE MALAYSIA
GROUP ID: IAM25
Leader MR. MARK IRWIN PARANCHIS KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SANDAKAN
1 MR MUHAMMAD EL RAFIQ BIN RAZUWANDA KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SANDAKAN
2 MR MOHAMAD HANAFI BIN MOHD ZALFIZ KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SANDAKAN
3 MR YASMIN BIN YASIM KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SANDAKAN
GROUP ID: IAM26
Leader Mr. Mark Irwin Paranchis Kolej Vokasional Sandakan
GROUP ID: IAM27
Leader Dr SITI YULIANDI BINTI AHMAD INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC UNIVERSITY MALAYSIA
GROUP ID: IAM28
Leader DR SITI YULIANDI BINTI AHMAD INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC UNIVERSITY MALAYSIA
GROUP ID: IAM29
Leader Mr. KAMARUL HAZRI BIN GHAZALI KOLEJ KOMUNITI KUALA KANGSAR
GROUP ID: IAM30
Leader Mr. KAMARUL HAZRI BIN GHAZALI KOLEJ KOMUNITI KUALA KANGSAR
GROUP ID: IAM31
Leader Prof Faris test
1 Miss Munirah Shaari UTM Skudai
2 Ts Hj Yazid Universitas Negeri Yogyakarta
3 MR AZIZAN BIN SURADI UTM
GROUP ID: IAM33
Leader LAr. ADIZAKWAN BIN CHE ALI KOLEJ UNIVERSITI AGROSAINS MALAYSIA (UCAM)
1 Mrs. Siti Hawa Binti Baharum Kolej Universiti Agrosains Malaysia (UCAM)
2 Miss Nor Syuhaida Binti Isa Kolej Universiti Agrosains Malaysia (UCAM)
3 Dr. Wan Nur Madihah Binti Wan Abd Halim Kolej Universiti Agrosains Malaysia (UCAM)
GROUP ID: IAM34
Leader Ir Ts Muhammad taufiq Uitm
GROUP ID: IAM35
Leader Ts. Dr. Pradeep Isawasan Universiti Teknologi MARA (UiTM), Perak Branch
1 Miss NUR ATIKAH ZOLKEFLY Universiti Teknologi MARA (UiTM), Perak Branch
GROUP ID: IAM36
Leader Mr. Tanakorn Inthasuth Rajamangala University of Technology Srivijaya
1 Mr. Waris Dor-Loh Rajamangala University of Technology Srivijaya
2 Mr. Rachata Pujinnawat Rajamangala University of Technology Srivijaya
GROUP ID: IAM37
Leader Mr. KUMARAN A/L GOVAL SJKT METHODIST
GROUP ID: IAM38
Leader PUAN SITI NADIRAH BINTI ARZMI KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SULTAN ABDUL SAMAD
GROUP ID: IAM39
Leader CIK NUR HIDAYAH BINTI MOHAMAD KOLEJ VOKASIONAL SULTAN ABDUL SAMAD
GROUP ID: IAM40
Leader Ms Paviithira SK Bukit Changgang
1 Mr Arvin SK Kampung Lindungan
GROUP ID: IAM41
Leader TS DR LIEW HUI FANG UNIVERSITI MALAYSIA PERLIS
1 Ts JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
2 Ts NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL,
3 Ts Dr MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
GROUP ID: IAM42
Leader Dr Mahamsiatus Kamaruddin IPGM Kampus Pendidikan Teknik
1 Mrs Azlin Mohd Rosdi IPGM Kampus Pendidikan Teknik
2 Ts. Dr. Mohamed Nazul Ismail IPGM Kampus Pendidikan Teknik
GROUP ID: IAM43
Leader PUAN NOOR ASSIKIN BINTI ABD WAHAB KOLEJ KOMUNITI KOTA MARUDU
1 ENCIK MOHD LOTFI BINTI AHMAD
2 Ts. MUHAMMAD SHAMIR BIN HASSAN BASRI
GROUP ID: IAM44
Leader Ir. Dr Christine Yeo Wan Sieng Curtin University Malaysia
1 Ms Mary Lim Yee Tiing Jenny Curtin University Malaysia
2 Dr Fethma Binti M Nor Curtin University Malaysia
3 Prof. Dr Agus Saptoro Curtin University Malaysia